5-MeO-DMT Crystals Powder

Home/Research Chemicals/5-MeO-DMT Crystals Powder

5-MeO-DMT Crystals Powder

$231.00

We do sell 5-MeO-DMT HCL Crystals & Powder, 99.8% Purity, Lab Tested

Compare
Category:

Description

onlinemedsstore

 

5-MeO-DMT HCL Crystals Powder plus other Products.

Our product has its own unique qualities. We import direct from the factory so we can guarantee a quality 5-MeO-DMT HCL Crystals & Powder- over 99.89% purity.

We remain one of the most reputable and trusted 5-MeO-DMT HCL Crystals & Powder vendor. Best Retailer of 5-MeO-DMT HCL Crystals & Powder – We have built our superb reputation by offering our customers a pleasant & professional shopping experience, excellent quality 5-MeO-DMT HCL Crystals & Powder with FREE delivery and friendly customer support.

We also wholesale 5-MeO-DMT HCL Crystals & Powder at cheap prices. contact us for more details.

Name: 5-MeO-DMT HCL, 5-methoxy-N,N-dimethyltryptamine HCL
Other Name: 2-(5-Methoxy-1H-indol-3-yl)-N,N-dimethylethanamine hydrochloride,
Purity: ≥99.89%
Packaging: In a UV resistant bag.
Appearance: Light Pink Powder
CAS#: 2427-79-4
Melting Point: N/A
Molecular Weight: 254.756 g/mol
Molecular Formula: C13H19ClN2O
Solubility: Soluble in H2O, DMSO, methanol
Storage: Store in a tightly sealed container in a cool, dry area.

For research purposes. Not for use in-vivo.

5-MeO-DMT (5-methoxy-N,N-dimethyltryptamine) is a psychedelic of the tryptamine class. It is found in a wide variety of plant species, and a single psychoactive toad species, the Colorado River toad.

When you buy 5-MeO-DMT HCL Crystals & Powder from us, you are guaranteed of the highest quality available on the market plus high purity, secure payment, very discreet, fast discreet delivery worldwide.

 

★ SHIPPING: All orders are ship and delivery Discreetly overnight with Tracking, Very Fast, Secure, no signature needed. The envelope, box, parcel will be delivered in your doorstep. We do offer 100% reshipping if don´t arrive, or arrive damaged, stolen, missing or seized etc this is only available with orders ship only via our courier partners i.e DHL, TNT or FedEx.

Years of trial and error have provided us with an encompassing knowledge of international shipping procedures, customs tactics and what to look out for shipping bulk product overseas. Multiple layers of high-quality mylar bags, moisture barrier bags (MBBs) and a stealth method so inconspicuous that you could open the pack in front of your family without arising suspicion.

We got it all! Professional business-style packaging with multiple security features guarantees a trouble-free clearance and fast shipping times. Track your pack at any time with the tracking code that is provided to you immediately after we dispatch your product.

By the way: deploy an anonymous drop that is not connected to you in any way. This is very important especially for international bulk shipments. We’ll take care of the rest and ship you a clean, canine-proof box full of the highest quality product you will ever find.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “5-MeO-DMT Crystals Powder”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *